СПИСОК РЕКОМЕНДОВАННЫХ КАНДИДАТУР

Местонахождение округа Фамиилия, имя Политическая принадлежность
1 Бричень Скутарь Владимир АКУМ
2 Окница Плешка Эдуард НП
3 Единец Ливадару Марин Нез-мый
4 Рышкань Бэрбиеру Петру ПКРМ
5 Глодень Корж Михаил Нез-мый
6 Дрокия Черетеу Нина НП
7 Сорока Боднаренко Елена ПКРМ
8 Флорешты Крыжановская Людмила НП
9 Бельцы, Запад Осояну Иван,  Гросу Диана, Грэдинару Рената НП, Нез-й, Нез-мый
10 Бельцы, Восток Грицко Елена НП
11 Фэлешть Северин Александр НП
12 Сынжерей Нантой Оазу, Рошка Ион АКУМ, Нез-й
13 Резина Катаранчук Сергей, Перчун Ион АКУМ, Нез-й
14 Теленешть Чиобану Мария АКУМ
15 Калараш Мунтяну Игорь АКУМ
16 Унгень Кирилов Харлампей ПКРМ
17 Ниспорень Тергуца Ион АКУМ
18 Орхей 1 Мунтяну Валерий АКУМ
19 Орхей 2, Иванча Таубер Марина, Кушнир Мариана ШОР, АКУМ
20 Стрэшень Гросу Ион АКУМ
21 Криулень Порубин Андрей Нез-мый
22 Яловень Истрати Анжела Нез-мый
23 Кишинёв Бирюков Сергей Нез-мый
24 Кишинёв Кроитор Артур Нез-мый
25 Кишинёв Григориу Инга, Одинцов Александр АКУМ, ПСРМ
26 Кишинёв Черба Валерий, Реницэ Юрий Нез-мый, АКУМ
27 Кишинёв Кашу Илиан НП
28 Кишинёв Слусарь Александр, Чубашенко Дмитрий, Чеботареску Думитру АКУМ, НП, Нез-мый
29 Кишинёв Вербицкий Руслан АКУМ
30 Кишинёв Уваров Максим Нез-мый
31 Кишинёв Николаеску-Онофрей Лилиана АКУМ
32 Кишинёв Мокан Георге ПКРМ
33 Кишинёв Нэстасе Андрей АКУМ
34 Анений Ной Балан Георге АКУМ
35 Кэушень Гамурарь Антон АКУМ
36 Штефан Водэ Дынга Андрей АКУМ
37 Рэзень Бивол Штефан ПКРМ
38 Хынчешть Север Кобзак Григорий АКУМ
39 Хынчешть Юг Моцпан Кирилл АКУМ
40 Чимишлия-Бассар-ка Чимпоешь Валентин НП
41 Леова Бутук Серджиу НП
42 Кантемир-Кагул Боештян Константин, Чубачук Роман АКУМ, НП
43 Кагул Гроза Ион Нез-мый
44 Тараклия Кунев Вячеслав Нез-мый
45 Гагаузия 1 Левинтий Дмитрий НП
46 Гагаузия 2 Кадын Григорий, Личиу Георгий Нез-мый
47 Приднестровье 1 Нез-мый
48 Приднестровье 2 Нез-мый
49 Россия, Укр., Израиль Ципович Николай НП
50 Европа Брега Олег Нез-мый
51 США, Канада Гайк Вартанян+ независ-е ПСРМ, Нез-мый